2011-03-03 / Social

Area Schools Name Honor Roll Students

Cedarville High School

6th Grade: Gina Augugliaro, Emma Bohn*, Derek Burger, Silas Dunn, Avry Freel, Elissa Griffin, Kylie Hill, Alicia Kasper*, Kamen Labinski, Chase Massey, Heather McIntire, Jonah Miller*, Mindy Nordquist, Evan Rye*, Mason Sayles, Lelia Schlosser*, Mikayla Scott, Jayden Smith.

7th Grade: Cody Barowski, Colton Bucht, Anne Eberts*, Jacob Goodell*, Michael Haske, Patrick McMaken, Allyson Mrozek, Daeshawna Nye, Travis Schebel, Jennifer Sherlund, Chase Warner.

8th Grade: Cynthia Barowski, Theodore Bowlby, Isabel Brumleve*, Bradley Causley, River Causley, Joseph Duncan, Molly Fagan, Paige Kanitz, Maddison Kohlmann, Monica Krackowski*, Joshua Lee, Bree Massey, Brett Masuga, Shannon Sayles, Alexis Scott, Ashley Sherlund, Morgan St. Andrew.

9th Grade: Alexis Barr, Samuel Eberts*, Cara Hakola, Holly Lysinger, Rebekah Miller*, Hope Nightlinger, Taylor Perkins, Eric Schebel, Nathan Smith, Gretchen Spencer.

10th Grade: Katelyn Bonnee, Keith Bouschor, Jordan Chisholm, Mary Eberts*, Yevgenlya Fedorova*, Christina Gregg, Thomas Haske, Joshua Hester, Holly Jaroche*, John Koster*, Stanley Krackowski, Alice Landreville, Cayla Massey, Gabriel Miller*, Bethany Schlosser*, Jennifer Strait*, Patrick Weaver.

11th Grade: Chelsea Bohn*, Taylor Falkey, Matthew Hill, Kharizma Labinski, Desirae Lamoreaux, Daniel Landreville, Janaan Meyers, Micah Odish, Brittany Smith.

12th Grade: Jenna Arnold*, Whitney Autore, Jordan Baker, Jon Bale*, Kati Danaher, Victoria Dresbach*, Patrick Duman*, Kody Gough, Brent Heerspink*, Tanner Howland, Kelly Izzard, Jr., Tyler Kanitz, Michael Kenny*, Nathanial Landreville, Charles Mc- Conkey, Ian McGreevy*, Connor McLeod, Isaiah Murray*, Charles Nelson, Tom Neutkens, Justin Pollard*, Matthew Schlosser*, Jeremy Sherlund, Megan Spencer*, Jacob Strait, Daniel Weaver*, Erin Winberg*, Hope Wittmus.

Mackinac Island Public School

Second Marking Period

8th Grade: Mackenzie Bean, Meadow Greenlee*, Jeremy Hepker, Kyra Kolatski, Dana Roguska.

9th Grade: Todd Fridline, Adrienne Rilenge*, Amelia Roe, Halee Tokarz.

10th Grade: Collin Armstrong, Hailey Bean, Onaca Bennett*, Shannon Blanton.

11th Grade: Anthony Rickley.

12th Grade: Morgan Brodeur-Bunker, Marie Bunker, Maggie Chambers, Taylor Hopkins.

Mackinac Island Public School

First Semester

8th Grade: Mackenzie Bean, Meadow Greenlee*, Jeremy Hepker, Kyra Kolatski, Dana Roguska.

9th Grade: Todd Fridline, Adrienne Rilenge*, Amelia Roe, Halee Tokarz.

10th Grade: Collin Armstrong, Hailey Bean, Onaca Bennett*.

11th Grade: Anthony Rickley.

12th Grade: Morgan Brodeur-Bunker, Marie Bunker, Maggie Chambers, Taylor Hopkins.

Moran Township School

Second Nine Weeks

3rd Grade: Anna Hart*, Ryan LaVake, Owen Powell*, Jarett Soblaskey.

4th Grade: Lily Colegrove, Sarah Doran, Joshua Kaiser, Lucas Sayles.

5th Grade: Alicia Garen*, Lily Hart, Trevor Soblaskey, Eric Sweeney, Aaron Welch.

6th Grade: David LaVake, Jimmy Reynolds, Heather Ryan, Steve Seccia.

7th Grade: Tristan Calcaterra, Ben Doran, Cole Garen, Tayler Schnicke, Shakir Smith.

8th Grade: James Cryderman, Noah Hart*, Cole Thompson, Carmen Thurston.

Moran Township School

First Semester

3rd Grade: Anna Hart*, Ryan LaVake, Josee Misner, Owen Powell*, Jarett Soblaskey*.

4th Grade: Shyanne Bird, Lily Colegrove, Sarah Doran*, Joshua Kaiser, Kennedy Musick, Lucas Sayles.

5th Grade: Alicia Garen*, Lily Hart, Trevor Soblaskey, Eric Sweeney, Aaron Welch.

6th Grade: David LaVake, Jimmy Reynolds*, Heather Ryan, Steve Seccia.

7th Grade: Tristan Calcaterra, Ben Doran, Cole Garen, Tayler Schnicke, Shakir Smith.

8th Grade: Rebeccah Brown, James Cryderman*, Noah Hart*, Cole Thompson*, Carmen Thurston*.

Pickford High School

Second Quarter

9th Grade: Calie Becks, Noah Brooks, Mikayla Carstens, Kaitlin Clatterbuck, Aaron Dilday, Connor Ernst*, Alec Firack, Jimmy Hatfield, James Helms, Sierra Johnson, Jonathan Kamper, Elijah Kott, Kirstan Lajoie, Camden Ledy, Jonathan McBain*, Taylor Miller*, Lawren Murray, Justin Portice, Travis Reich, Rhiannan Sibbald, Jack Slater, Nicole Walker, Krysta Wondergem.

10th Grade: Jessica Arman, Elizabeth Baker, Koryn Beacom, Phillip Coullard*, Victoria Cusick*, Amanda Hunter, Chelsea Kronemeyer, Jarred Lavigne, Elijah Leach, Victoria Roberts, Olivia Smith, Jesse Strieter, Casey Vogel.

11th Grade: Abbie Andrzejak*, Jessica Barras, Chris Barton, Stacey Beard, Amanda Brancecum*, Jared Bush, Josh Christensen, Kristen Cline*, Janae Cottelit, Glen Cottle, James DeGreif, Chase Ford, Abbie Galloway*, Kristi Gough, Seth Gruenberg*, Landon Hatch, Ben Kamper, Angela King, Kaitlyn Klier, Caleb Kott, Jordan Lavigne, Isaac Leach*, Jeremy Leach, Alicia Manfrin, Andrew Murray*, Laycee Nettleton*, Alyson Obermiller, Dylan Parr, Jacob Richard, Chloe Rivett, Bobbie Rye, Miranda Schwab, Kyle Silvas, Tim Stallman, Rileigh TenEyck, Dennis Wondergem, Franziska Zebisch.

12th Grade: Kelsie Brown, Hannah Bush, Sam Carter*, Jessica Coullard*, Kyle Decker*, Michael Decker, Jacob Eddy, Charlie Halsey, Madelyn Hancock, Justine Hatfield, Sara Hibbard, Katelyn Horn, David Hurban*, Teresa Kamper*, Brandi Kopitz*, Melissa Maclean, Michelle Mayer*, Robert “Matt” McBain,*, Marlee Michalski, Paul Morrison*, Katie Raynard*, Rachel Reich*, Melissa Stevenson, Casey Strieter, Dakota Swinton, Adam Taylor.

St. Ignace Middle School

Second Nine Weeks

3rd Grade: Nicholas Allers, Rayanne Bigelow*, Casey Brake, Caleb Brown*, Hunter Brown, Olivia Champion, Allison Colegrove*, Mackenzie Farr*, Emma Feleppa*, Dakota Gallagher, Gaven Gustafson*, Donovan Insley, Kennedy Kammers, Joseph Kelly*, Riley Kita*, Katelyn Lambert, Olivia Luepnitz*, Reid Marshall, Riley Martin, Lane Matson, Marley Matson, Lily McLean*, Brianna McLennan, Donovan McNeely*, Chance Morningstar*, Anthony Rickley, Katoni Rickley, Nicole Salvador, Eden Sanborn*, Mitchell Schlehuber*, Tessa Shepard*, Marissa Sweeney, Madeline Winberg*.

4th Grade: Riley Allen, Hunter Amacher, Libby Becker, Ethan Bender, Artie Boucha, Logan Casey*, Kamri Christie, Emily Coveyou*, D’Angelo Davis, Hunter DeKeyser, Jacob Fenlon, Tori Geldner, Halley Halberg*, Colby Harmon, Dakota Holbrook, Angel Hutchins*, Emma Ingalls*, Andrea Kinjorski*, Tristen LaVake, Shawn Livingston, Keegan Mathews*, Jason Matlock, Trevor Matson, Andy Metz, Ryan North, Madison Olsen*, Audrey O’Rourke*, Randy Rickley, Joey Scott, Tucker Shepard, Allison Smith*, Kayla Smith, Laci Soblaskey, Saylor Sorenson*, Ethan Taylor, Morgan Thomas, Jeremy Tracy*, Parker Tracy*, Allesia VanSloten, Michael West*.

5th Grade: Kiara Bishop*, Molly Borboa, Tara Bunker, Caitlynn Dean, Joel Dodds, Katlyn Donajkowski, Jessie Frazier*, Linnie Gustafson*, Madeline Kaseman, Cameron Leveille*, Lydia Massaway, Ned McLennan*, Morgan Mulcahy, Alyson Sayles, Preston Spencer, Alyssa Start, David VanHeuvelen, Cheyenne Zinnkosko.

6th Grade: Peyton Belonga*, Kate Bentgen*, Lydia Brown, Jenny Campbell*, Hannah Eby, Jade Edelman, Donna Elder, Toby Ferguson, Alex France, Eileen Getzen*, Andrew Will, Troy Hansen, Callie Kammers, Garrett Kellan, Hunter Marlatt, Austin Marshall*, Drew Marshall*, Preston Mayle, Dalton McLennan, Sierra Metz, Mitchell Peterson, Kenny Rickley, Kody Rickley, Sam Schlehuber*, Rosy Shimkovitz, Summer Sposito*, Carter Tallaire*, Eric Ward, Melissa Worden*, Lauren Yoder.

7th Grade: Erin Bunker*, Dylan Danielson, Hayley Dumas, Jaina Dunikowski, Cooper Farr, Ben Freier*, Kameron Fulgenzi, Andrew Goldthorpe, Lucas Gustafson*, Shelby Ingalls, Rhiannon Jones, Gage Kreski*, Lydia LaLonde, Natalee Lee, Dylan Marshall*, Aspen McNellis, Adam Mullins, Angela Nowack*, Abby Ostman, Mary Rogers, Sydni Sexton, Kyle Sistrunk, Taylor Thomas, Kirsten Twork.

8th Grade: Jason Brown, Margo Brown*, Meghan Casey, Robin Chargo*, Sharman Colegrove, Cameron Collier, Erisa Crystal, Gabe Davis, Caleb Dean, Aryianna Dickensheets, Angela Donajkowski, Jared Fenlon, Brian Harju*, Mallory Johnston*, Madysin Lee*, Dylan Mathews*, Dallas McLennan, Micaela O’Rourke*, Brandon Oja*, Autumn Orm*, Sarah Smith*, Paige Williams*, Lisa Worden*.

LaSalle High School

Second Quarter

9th Grade: Holly Beaudoin, Lindsey Blair, Tabitha Blair, Anesa Collier, Jake Dodds, Martin Donajkowski*, Kelsey Glashaw-Will, Ellis Graham, Bradley Gustafson*, Kristi Gustafson*, Rachel Hetherington*, Emily Hinsman*, Brandon Horn, Rebecca LaLonde*, Morgan LaVake, Joshua Lennington*, Kristin Lenoir*, Caleb Leveille, Brianna LuHellier*, Michaela Miller, Savannah Seccia*, Taylor Severance, Andrew Sjogren*, Jacob Sjogren*, Madeline Smith*, Savannah Smith, Gavin St. Onge*, Miranda Wachnicki*, Kyle Winkelman*, Kelley Wright*.

10th Grade: Richard Bentley, Jennie Bird, Trevor Blair, Haillee Brown, Marina Brown*, Kasey Bunker, Dorothy Chargo, Spencer Crystal, Sarah Cullip*, Benjamin Damron, Christopher Dumas, Zachary Harrington, Alyssa Harrison, Kurt King, Shelby Litzner, Bo LuHellier, Trevor Metz, Wyatt Orm*, Joey Ostman, Molly Paquin*, Sophie Peters, Mary Pollard, Jaici Shiemke*, Molly Sposito, Curtis St. Louis, Molly Sweeney*, Cody Therrian, Galloway Thurston*.

11th Grade: Analisa Anderson, Corey Beaudoin, Taylor Becker*, Alexander Belonga, Dylan Brown, Ashley Campbell, Lynette Colegrove*, Michaela Cope*, Bethany Davis, John Eby, Cyleb Feldman*, Kacey Fitzpatrick*, Kayla Fulgenzi, Eric Hepker, Benjamin Idalski, Carolyn Lane, Cassandra Leveille, Torie Litzner*, Lori Luepnitz*, Ryan Marshall, Jeffry Misner*, Lawrence O’Boyle, Andrea Perry, Louis Radecki, Joseph Snowaert, Patrick Sweeney*, Alexa Thibault, Levi Thompson, Kelly Worden.

12th Grade: Cierra Barker, Heather Beaudoin*, Martina Beaudoin, Abigail Chambers, Devin Chargo, Cole Christiansen, Tyler Coveyou, Carissa Cowell, Nicole Elmblad*, Curtis Gustin, Raleigh Harrington*, Annemarie Horn*, Shaun Horn, Rebecca Idalski, Carl Ingalls*, Mikaela Kelly, Bryanna Litzner, Caleb Litzner, Brooke Mattila, Christopher Moran, Corey Nelson, Landon Oliver, Aaron Salvador, Grant Simmons*, Amber St. Andrew*, Anna St. Andrew, Chad St. Andrew, Austin St. Louis, Cody Swagger, Rachel Therrian*, Ryan Thompson, Lucas Thurston*, Justin Visnaw, Grace Wheeler*, Andrea Williams, Lauren Winkelman.

DeTour Area Schools

Second Quarter

7th Grade: Robert Autore, Mitchell Black, Jake Dudeck, William Goudreau, Matthew Gratowski*, Zackary Kelly, Millie Reed, Aniceto Spohn, Kaitlynn VanDaele.

8th Grade: Hannah Aldridge, Bruce Bailey, Michael Bailey, Holly Burton, Benjamin Jefsen*, Sean Kelly, Katelyn LaPoint*, Taylor Lazarz, Blake Melvin, Savanna Mickelson, Joshua Stocking, Alyssa Wilson*.

9th Grade: Emily Bosley, Nicole Bouwma, Lindsay Grzesiek, Cody Heard, Hannah Reed, Makayla Ross*.

10th Grade: Alyssa Anderson*, Kaden Barbeaux, Mary Firack, Rachel Hoffman, Devin Livingston*.

11th Grade: Jennifer Brady, Kyle Kostoff, Deryk Lazarz, J.D. Melvin, Sydnie Mickelson, James Pack, Logan Pardee, Samuel Peterson*, Julie Reed*, Shane Viilo, Darci Wilson.

12th Grade: Jonathan Brady*, Kristin Johnson, Jenna McClellan, Brandon Melcer, Bailey Miller*, Amarsanaa Otgonbaatar, Jonathan Raabe, Mylene Teyzier, Matthew Tiefenbach, Katie Tominac, Andrew Wiltse.

NOTE: Sarah Bailey, Scott Bosley, and Aaron Krzycki should have been added to the first quarter honor roll.

Drummond Island Elementary

DeTour Arts & Technology

2nd Grade: Luke Bailey, Emily Bennett*, Grant Fountain, Grace Krzycki*, Joshua Newell, Wade Warner.

3rd Grade: Milla Fillimchuk, Wyatt Galarowic*, Kimberly Papin, Jaxon Wilkie.

4th Grade: Alora Barbeaux, Leo Dudeck, Gunnar Fountain, Riley Schultz.

5th Grade: Skylar Pardee*, Kjersten VanDaele.

6th Grade: Sarah Bailey, Scott Bosley, Kaalin Crawford, Aaron Krzycki, Cameron Livingston, Moriah Reed, Madison Wilkie*.

3rd Grade: Autumn Bailey, Sierra Burton, Tailey McClosky, Alyssa Miller*, Kendall Moser, James Plowman.

4th Grade: Riley Autore, Brandon Falkenberg*, Pearl Seaman.

5th Grade: Hallie Grzesiek*, Jordan Hartley, Holly Moser*, Trey Norris*, Jillian Socia.

6th Grade: Jordan Bailey*, Trisha Lazarz, Sara Melvin, Katelyn Shawan, Pearl Tiefenbach.

Brimley Middle and High School

Second Quarter

7th Grade: Cole Anderson, Fiore Cappelli, Aaron Carrick, Logan Carrick*, Kerri Chartrand, Christopher Forrest, John Forrest, Kaylee Hill, Alyssa Hyvarinen, Natalie McGuire, Morgan Osborn, Darcey Parish, Eva Perron, Austin Teeple, Thomas Tessmer, Delaney Walden, Jordan Walker- Jenkins.

8th Grade: Ronald Carrick, Emily Chartrand, Jennifer Marske, Katelyn Mills, Connor Pomeroy, Garrett Schofield, Jacob Schopp, Jeanette Shaffer, Miishen Willis.

9th Grade: Thomas Aikens, Jared Baragwanath, Shane Beaune, Brandy Dykes, Karlly Jerman, Jonah Mills, Anthony Mongene, Michael Pomeroy, Johnathon Preville.

10th Grade: Jayson Aikens, Sarah Bryer*, Darryl Cameron III, Anna Carrick, Sean Daniels, Jacob Davis, Sarah Donnelly, Kyle Friez, Sierra Hascall, Lars-Hendrik Hoppe, Thomas Kovas*, Tyler Lounds, Taylor Mills*, Brittainy Owens, Yurong Peng, Alyssa Recla, Dorianne Shaffer, Bin Suh, Jeremy Teeple*, Jessica Waite, Lauren Wilcox.

11th Grade: Kara Amble, Amie Baragwanath, Sydney Beaune, Kelsey Bland, Benjamin Bryer, Jorja Carrick, Renae Carrick, Megan Parish*, Lance Piche, Robyn Waybrant, Taylor Wilson, Tyffanie Wilson, Jordan Wiser.

12th Grade: Rebecca Carruthers, Nicole Chesebro, Jenni-Lynne Feighner, Brianna Hascall, Kaitlyn Howell, Abigail Knepper, Siu-Kuk Ma, Meagan Mongene, Cholpon Muradilova, Jessica Noyce, Amanda Starr.

Rudyard Middle School

Second Marking Period

4th Grade: Nathen Beaudoin, Cole Besteman, Destiny Clark, Jayden Cozort, Emilee Curtis*, Garrett Erner, James Fox, Summer Gaines, Autumn Garrett, Kody Johnson, Katie LaDuke, Samantha Hall-Leonhardt, Mya Hickman, Dakota MacDowell, Madison MacDowell*, Trenton MacDowell*, Haley Malaska*, Deyanna McMillan, Ethan Miller, Dylan Mills*, Cierra Molina, Samantha Murray*, Kaeli Nelson, Erin Nicklas, Tanner Norton*, Alexander Plumm, Jamie Potter*, Juddson Price, Noah Ratcliff, Hailey Stark, Jakob Steikar, Tanya Tervo, Maxwell Trotter, Haley VanSloten, Rowan Warren, Sydnie Zeeryp*.

5th Grade: Devontay Backus, Dominique Christian, Shane Coffey, Sierra Dugan, Christopher Hughes, Elizabeth King*, Larry LaPonsie, Brody LeBlanc, Autumn Lemmerman, Robert Malaski*, Erin Maloney, Noah McLeod*, James Mills, Tyler Phelps, Justin Quinn, Katherine Royal, Hanna Royer*, Lauren Royer, Hannah Sigmon, Jordan Spring, Carlos Staten, Janelle Stevenson-Gascon, Bailey VanSloten*, Lane Warner, Matthew Warner, Aimee York, Nicholas Zeeryp.

6th Grade: Alyssa Alpers*, Madison Bartlett, Jordan Belleville, Matthew Berger, Emily Berkompas*, Esther Berkompas*, Taylor Bitnar*, Aurora Blackwood*, William Bonnee*, Seth Bosley, Lyndsey Brewster, Lena Cain*, Morgan Clark, Cody Coffey, Dillon Curtis*, Liam Croad, Breanna Douglas*, Joseph Fox, Alexandria Habra*, Brianna Hall, Kalei Hamacher, Jace Jenerou, Maressa LaJoie, Sierra Lamma, Jody Landini, Chelsey Levan, Evan MacDowell, Trista MacDowell, Erin McPhee*, Jazlyn Nainan*, Kristina Noble, Destiny Ortiz, Jason Osborn, Dallis Postma*, Emily Ratcliff, Joshua Schrovenwever*, Jillian Schupp, Kyle Shelley, Ramido Staten, Emily Stierley, Jolene Sweet, Quinn Thibert, Samantha Webb, Eric York.

7th Grade: Taylor Babcock*, Kendra Berger, David English*, Kyle Goetz, Presley Hakola, Trevor Headley*, Jarett King*, Stephanie King*, Bailey Krueger*, Kaden Laundy, Dillan Lemmerman, Taylor MacDowell*, Tiffany MacDowell*, Haley Mattson, Paige McLeod, Carlos Molina*, Ryan Nicklas, Jasmine Parr, Trevor Quinn*, Kayla Shantz, Taylor Stevens, Kristin Stierley, Jorgeanna Trotter*, Erika VanSloten*, Alea Ward, Ravin Weber.

8th Grade: Brianna Allen, Megan Baker, Tanner Bradley, Jared Coffey, Nicolas Drake, Kayla Durrance, Kristina Ewald, Savannah Fox, Haylee Hoolsema*, Jacob Kaminski*, Caitlyn MacDowell, Noreen Maloney*, Cali McCollum, Andrew Meehan*, Trista Miller, Owen Mills, Kenneth Moses, Michael Musielak, Connor Myers, Travis Myers, Austin Peck, Jayci Perkins, Johnny Reisener, Kasey Roe, Courtney Rynberg, Jonah Sprague, Mason Stierley, Bryce Suggitt, Austin Trotter, Kirstin Warren*, Brianna Weatherman.

Rudyard High School

Second Quarter

9th Grade: Kylie Belleville, Abigail Berkompas*, Quentin Bryan, Kylie Coffey, David Davelaar*, Savannah Dugan, Carrie Gable, Korissa Hakola, Rodney Hesselink, Kelsee Horrom*, Brandon Hughes, Jolyssa Jenerou, Monica Malaski*, Michaela McLeod*, Nathan Reed, Jamie Royer*, Logan Schupp, Rebecca Schwesinger, Kourtni Smith, Shiloh Spencer, Jessica Trotter, William Van Vallis, Brady VanSloten, Alexander Warner.

10th Grade: Andrew Alstrom, Megan Berkompas, Ashlee Bonnee*, Patricia Cain, Kayla Coffey, Zebron Dahms, Joseph English, Kylie Ewald, Christine Galloway, Adam Graber*, Mikayla Graham, Brittni Hall, Johanna Holzberger*, Katrina Hoolsema*, Leah Jarvie*, Brandon Kennedy, Justin Kruger, Garrett LaPonsie, Kayla Mac- Dowell, Kathleen Maloney, Lucas Mattson, Cody Mesnard*, Joshua Nainan, Catherine Robertson, Ilsa Salo, Adam Sexton, Tynecia Sistrunk, Megan Sprague*, Isaac Suggitt*, Alex Traynor, Dominique Tremblay, Megan Trotter*, Lyubov Zelenkova*.

11th Grade: Carrie Berkompas*, Brittany Brown*, Cortney Coffey, Lindsey Davis*, Matthew Fischer, Brenna George*, MacKenzie Gibson, Allen Hall, Christopher Headley, Alex Mason, Jared Meehan*, Hunter Perry*, Samantha Raffaele, Jory Roy*, Caleb Salo, Elden Salo, Nicole Trevarrow, Cora VanSloten*, Tyler Wilson*, Matthew Zahara*, Morgan Zeeryp*.

12th Grade: Jessica Allen*, Mobassir “Jerry” Bhuiya, Jared Clark*, Grace DeYoung, Spencer Dugan, Emily Hoolsema, William Jacobus, David Jarvie*, Graham Jarvie, Jorden Jarvie, Albert Jones, Abbie LaPointe*, Rebecca Malaski*, Emily Markstrom, Lucas Meehan*, Caitlyn Mudroch, Samantha Peck*, Brittany Perkins*, Eryn Reed, Tyler Rice*, Jesse L. Rye*, Charles Schwesinger, Lukas Seltzer, Carmen Tellas*, Shana Trotter*, Sidney VanAlstine*, Leah Wallis*, Paul Warner, Jacob Weber, Rachel Zeeryp.

*Denotes all A’s

Return to top

Click here for digital edition
2011-03-03 digital edition